Up ] Our Mission ] [ Shows ] References/Reviews ] Behind the Curtains ] Partners ] Contact Us ]

 

 

 Miami Promotions - Nassau Coliseum NY.

 

 

TJ Howell-World Class Juggling and Unicyclist 

  Craig Heath-World Professional Bronze Medallist  

Michael Shmerkin- Israeli  

 

Kent Orwoll-An Original Ice Follies Favorite of Both Young and Old 

 

A 3rd Floor Productions 

Customized  Event

Armen Saakian & Akop Manoukian-Georgian and Armenian National Champion  

 

 

Winter Carnival - Dreams on Ice, IL

 

Nency Kerrigan-Olympic Silver Medallist

    Viktor Petrenko-Olympic Gold Medallist

Rosalynn Sumners-Olympic Silver Medallist

     Angelika Krylova & Oleg Ovsyannikov-Olympic Silver Medallists Armen Saakian & Akop Manoukian-Georgian and Armenian National Champion   Stewart Sturgeon-Professional Champion

Goulia & Nelson Pivaral Professional-Gymnast  

JoJo Starbuck- US National Champion   

Enkhee Tumendelger-Gymnast Mongolian National Champion

 Medallists  Svetlana Butova & Maxim Fomine-American Open Bronze Chicago Jazz Synchronized Skating Teams  Sasha Fedortchev-Gymnast Russian National Champion

 

Sponge Bob and Friends, TX

 

Stewart Sturgeon- Professional Champion

 

Anatoli & irina Miagkostourov-Gymnast Russian National Champion

Violetta & Petter Dack American Open silver Medallists

Michael Shmerkin- Israeli Champion

Gia Guddat-American Open Bronze Medallist 

Sasha Fedortchev-Gymnast Russian National Champion

Svetlana Butova & Maxim Fomine-American Open Bronze Medallists       Erin Reed- Junior Artistic Champion

Libra-International  Daidgei World Cup Winner-Gymnasts

 

 

Dreams on Ice, IL

 

         Brian Boitano-Olympic Gold Medallist

Irina Lobacheva & Ilia Averbuch-Olympic Silver Medallists

      Jozef Sabovcik-Olympic Bronze Medallist 

    Elizabeth Manley-Olympic silver Medallist

        JoJo Starbuck-US National Champion   

           Dan Hollander-US Bronze Medallist 

Radka Kovarikova & Rene Novotny-World Champions

    Gia Guddat-American Open Bronze Medallist 

Armen Saakian & Akop Manoukian-Georgian and Armenian National Champion  

  Irina Grigorian-American Open Champion  

Alexandra Apjarova Slovakian National Champion-Gymnast

      Rory Flack-Burghart US Open Professional Champion

Libra-International  Daidgei World Cup Winner-Gymnasts

Chicago Jazz Synchronized Skating Team

 

Jackson On Ice -The Westerner, WY

and 

Ice  Extravaganza, UT

 

 Alexei Urmanov-Olympic Gold Medallist   

Margarita Dorbiazko &Povilas  Vanagas-World Bronze Medallists

       Michael Shmerkin-Israeli Champion

Armen Saakian and Akop Manoukian-Georgian and Armenian National Champion Debbie Park-World Class Champion-Gymnast and Skater 

          Craig Heat-World Professional Bronze Medallist

Misha Panin & Margaret Baber-World Class Skaters

Lee Park-World Class Champion-Gymnast 

   Erin Reed-Junior Artistic Champion        

   Irina Grigorian-American Open Champion Sasha Fedortchev-Gymnast Russian National Champion Jackson Hole Figure Skating Club Members

Jackson On Ice , WY

and

Cool Summer Nights, MT

 

Elizabeth Manley-Olympic Silver Medallist   

Armen Saakian & Akop Manoukian-Georgian and Armenian National Champion

Marina Pestova and Marat Akbarov-World Silver Medallists

Michael Shmerkin-Israeli Champion     

Rosanna Tovi and Andrei Bannikov-World Class Skaters

     Sasha Fedortchev-Russian National Champion

  Craig Heath-World Professional Bronze Medallist  

Debbie Park-World Class Champion-Gymnast 

     Caryn Kadavy-US National Silver Medallist

Magali Sauri & Michael Stifounine-Russian Cup Gold Medallists

  Erin Reed-Junior Artistic Champion

Jackson On Ice 2000, WY

and

Ice Extravaganza, UT

 

     Ilia Kulik-Olympic Gold Medallist       

Susanna Rahkamo & Petri Kokko-World Silver Medallists

  Alexei Urmanov-Olympic Gold Medallist      

    Michael Shmerkin-Isralian National Champion

Elena Prudskaya & Valery Prudsky-World Class Skaters

 Celyne Stoudmann-Swiss National Champion   

Rosanna Tovi &Andrea Bannikov-World Class Skaters 

Armen Saakian and Akop Manoukian-Georgian and Armenian National Champion

 Erin Reed-Junior Artistic Champion      

 

Up ] Our Mission ] [ Shows ] References/Reviews ] Behind the Curtains ] Partners ] Contact Us ]

Copyright 2003 3rd Floor Productions.  All Rights Reserved.